CONSELHO FISCAL

Nome Cargo
Maria do Carmo dos Santos Presidente do Conselho Fiscal
Carlos Eduardo Brunetto Conselheiro (Indicação CAP)
Valter Leite Santana Conselheiro (Indicação PMS)
Maria José Figueiredo Xavier de Oliveira Conselheiro (Indicação PMS)
Bruno Castaldino Amado Conselheiro SPA (Suplente)
João Marques Junior Conselheiro SPA

CONSELHO TÉCNICO

Nome Cargo
Adilson Luiz Gonçalves Conselheiro (PMS)
Eliana dos Santos Mattar Conselheiro (PMS)
Caio Teissiere Moretti da Silva Conselheiro (SPA)
Roberto Paveck Pinheiro Conselheiro (SPA)
Tatiane de Oliveira Franco Conselheiro (SENAI)
Fabricio Ramos da Fonseca Conselheiro (SENAI)
Marcello Eduardo Ratton Ferreira Conselheiro (OGMO)
Sergio Luis Gonçalves Pereira Conselheiro (SENAT)
Isis Ferreira Oliveira Pinto Conselheiro (SENAT)
Nancy Ramacciotti de Oliveira Monteiro Conselheiro (UNIFESP) - Presidente
Rodolfo Eduardo Scachetti Conselheiro (UNIFESP)
José dos Santos Martins Conselheiro do Bloco Empresarial
Claudio Luna Scalise Conselheiro (CAP)
Francisco de Souza Filho Conselheiro (CAP)
Hélio Fernando Hallite da Rocha Santos Conselheiro (SEMESP)
Marcos Medina Conselheiro (SEMESP)
Júlio César Raymundo Conselheiro da FATEC
Conselheiro do Bloco Laboral

CONSELHO CURADOR

Nome Cargo
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀ ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
Francisco de Souza Filho Conselheiro (CAP-Santos)
Julio Eduardo dos Santos Conselheiro (PMS)
Vitor Camardo de Rossis Conselheiro (PMS)
Gustavo Martins Rodrini Conselheiro (PMG)
Jairo de Almeida Lima Neto Conselheiro (PMG)
Álvaro Gatti Guerra Conselheiro (SPA)
Bruno Pelochs Barbino Conselheiro (SPA - Suplente)
Maria de Fátima Ferriera Queiroz Conselheiro (Unifesp)
Augusto Cesar Conselheiro (Unifesp)
Rodrigo Sessa Conselheiro (Semesp)
Edison da Silva Monteiro Conselheiro (Semesp)
Tatiane de Oliveira Franco Conselheiro (SENAI-SP)
Fabrício Ramos da Fonseca Conselheiro (SENAI-SP)
Sérgio Luís Gonçalves Pereira Conselheiro (SENAT-SP)
Isis Ferreira Oliveira Pinto Conselheiro (SENAT-SP)
Evandro Schmidt Pause Conselheiro (OGMO)
Marcelo Eduardo Ratton Ferreira Conselheiro (OGMO)
Conselheiro (FNP)
Conselheiro (FNE)
Conselheiro (FENCCOVIB)
Ricardo Molitzas Conselheiro (SOPESP)
José dos Santos Martins Conselheiro (SOPESP)
José Roque Conselheiro (Agentes Marítimos) - Sindamar
Jorge Mariano Conselheiro (Agentes Marítimos) - Sindamar
Conselheiro (Terminais Privativos - ABTP)
Angelino Caputo de Oliveira Conselheiro (Terminais Retroportuários Alfandegados - ABTRA)
Mauricio Educardo de Toledo Conselheiro (Terminais Retroportuários Alfandegados - ABTRA)
Conselheiro (Terminais Retroportuários - ABTTC)
Alberto José Pinheiro de Carvalho Conselheiro (Associação Comercial de Santos)
José Eduardo Lopes Conselheiro (Associação Comercial de Santos)
Júlio César Raymundo Conselheiro (FATEC)